English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Diamond Industry)
manual bruting dop [correct]
CONT: Bunsen burner: A propane or butane heat source used for boiling acids and heating manual bruting dops.
French (Outillage industriel; Industrie diamantaire)
dop pour débrutage manuel [proposition, nom masculin]; pot pour débrutage manuel [proposition, nom masculin]