English (Aircraft Maneuvers; Military Training; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
clean configuration stall [correct]
French (Manœuvres d'aéronefs; Instruction du personnel militaire; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
décrochage en configuration lisse [correct, nom masculin]