English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; National and International Economics; Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
cumulative allocation [correct]
CONT: Net cumulative allocation of special drawing rights ... the total amount of special drawing rights allocated to a participant less its share of special drawing rights that have been cancelled ...
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Économie nationale et internationale; Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
allocation cumulative [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Par allocation cumulative nette de droits de tirage spéciaux, il faut entendre l'ensemble des droits de tirage spéciaux qui ont été alloués à un participant, déduction faite de ceux qui auront été annulés [...]