English (Taxation)
resource allowance claimed [correct]
OBS: Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual (TOM) 40(10)0-A1, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
French (Fiscalité)
déduction relative à des ressources demandée [nom féminin]