English (Taxation; Translation (General))
net of GST [correct]; GST excluded; excluding GST
OBS: GST: goods and services tax.
French (Fiscalité; Traduction (Généralités))
excluant la TPS [correct]; sans TPS [correct]; en déduction de la TPS; abstraction faite de la TPS
OBS: TPS : taxe sur les produits et services.