English (Recruiting of Personnel; Citizenship and Immigration)
reference key and rationale [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Recrutement du personnel; Citoyenneté et immigration)
définitions et explications [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.