English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Law of Estates (common law); Property Law (common law))
misapply trust property [correct]
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Droit successoral (common law); Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
détourner des biens en fiducie