English (Shipping and Delivery; Social Legislation)
divert [correct]
CONT: goods may be diverted from but may not be diverted to ...
French (Expédition et livraison; Législation sociale)
détourner [correct]
CONT: les marchandises peuvent être détournées de [...] pour être acheminées vers [...]