English (Offences and crimes; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Safety)
hijack [correct, verbe]
French (Infractions et crimes; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Sécurité (Transport aérien))
détourner [correct]
PHR: détourner un avion