English (Computer Graphics)
relay guide
CONT: The relay guide. This completes the user's inquiry without taking him out of that inquiry ...
French (Infographie)
guide relais [nom masculin]
CONT: Le guide «relais». Il complète l'information de l'utilisateur sans le détourner de son chemin.