English (Examinations and Competitions (Education); School and School-Related Administration)
application to attend examination
OBS: for first or second class radio operators certificate or general radiotelephone operator's certificated
French (Docimologie; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
demande d’admission à l’examen [nom féminin]
OBS: du certificat d’opérateur radio de première ou de deuxième classe ou du certificat général de radio-téléphoniste(formule 16-20 du MDC, voir RIM-4)