English (Real Estate)
factors (4th level)
CONT: In addition, each area of the evaluation has an assigned score and is subdivided into sub-areas (2nd level), items (3rd level) and factors (4th level, as applicable).
French (Immobilier)
facteurs (quatrième niveau)
CONT: En outre, une note sera attribuée à chaque secteur d’évaluation, qui sera subdivisé en sous-secteurs(deuxième niveau), en éléments(troisième niveau) et en facteurs(quatrième niveau) s’il y a lieu).