English (Safety (Water Transport))
failure response time
OBS: Source(s): Marine Aids Operational Directive.
French (Sécurité (Transport par eau))
délai d’intervention en cas d’anomalie [nom masculin]; DIA [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Directive administrative des aides maritimes 2.2500 - 21 juillet 1998.