English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Aurora Participation with Industry Diac-Litton Toronto [correct]; Aurora PWI Diac-Litton Toronto [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Aurora-Participation avec l'industrie(Diac-Litton Toronto) [correct]; Aurora-Diac-Litton Toronto [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.