English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Dorset [correct]
OBS: A dialect of English.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
dialecte de Dorset [nom masculin]
OBS: Dialecte de l’anglais.