English (Trade Names; Chemistry)
Naccotan™ [marque de commerce]
OBS: Naccotan™: A trademark of Allied Chemical & Dye Corp.
French (Appellations commerciales; Chimie)
Naccotan [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Composition: Alcoyl arylsufonate de sodium. Usages: Agent dispersant, tannage.
OBS: NaccotanMC : Marque de commerce de la société Allied Chemical & Dye Corp.