English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Electronic Data Interchange for Administration, Commerce, and Transport (EDIFACT) - Application Level Syntax Rules [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-200.10-89/ISO 9735:1988
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Échange de données informatisées pour l'administration, le commerce et le transport(EDIFACT)-Règles de syntaxe au niveau de l'application [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-200.10-89/ISO 9735:1988