English (Analytical Chemistry; Chemical Engineering)
ionic exchange column
French (Chimie analytique; Génie chimique)
colonne d’échange ionique [nom féminin]
Spanish (Química analítica; Ingenieria química)
columna de intercambio iónico [nom féminin]