English (Skating)
home club [correct]
OBS: Where a test is taken by a candidate at other than his Home Club, the club or summer school holding the test must forward the original judge's sheet (...) to the Home Club concerned, (...)
French (Patinage)
club d’appartenance
OBS: Lorsqu'un candidat subit un test ailleurs qu'à son club d’appartenance, le club ou l'école d’été qui tient le test doit envoyer les feuilles d’examen à l'usage des juges au club d’appartenance du candidat,(...)
OBS: Ce terme appartient au patinage artistique.