English (Computer Programs and Programming)
high risk date
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
date suspecte [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Giraudeau, Daniel. «Faut-il avoir peur de l'an 2000?», éd. Simon & Schuster Macmillan, p. 230.