English (Packaging Standards and Regulations; Shipping and Delivery; Customs and Excise)
case marking
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Emballages); Expédition et livraison; Douanes et accise)
marquage des caisses [nom masculin]
OBS: Source :ED 203-2.