English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
piperazine calcium edetate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
édétate de pipérazine-calcium [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
edetato de piperazina y calcio [nom masculin]