English (Organization Planning)
participative strategy development [correct]
CONT: Participative strategy development, a prerequisite for successful strategy execution, often requires cultural change at upper levels of corporations and their business units.
French (Planification d'organisation)
élaboration d’une stratégie participative [correct, proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: L’expression stratégie participative a été relevée dans la base de données DELPHES.