English (Management Operations (General); Organization Planning; Special-Language Phraseology)
implement a change program [correct]; implement a change agenda [correct]
CONT: Finally, while it has been said that no single model may be demonstrably superior as an aid to the manager faced with substantial organizational change, it can also be argued that any reasonably thought-out and systematic framework for planning and implementing a change program is essential to successfully achieving change objectives.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Planification d'organisation; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
mettre en œuvre un programme de changement [correct]
CONT: Avant de mettre en œuvre un programme de changement, il est important de comparer la ligne de base de l'engagement de l'organisation aux pratiques souhaitées, d’élaborer son profil culturel et de déterminer son état de préparation au changement.