English (Diving)
springiness of the board [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Plongeon)
élasticité de la planche [nom féminin]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
elasticidad del trampolín [correct, nom masculin]