English (Electrodiagnosis; Muscles and Tendons)
electromyogram signal conditioner
OBS: NASA [National Aeronautics and Space Administration]; flight hardware used in the Life Sciences Laboratory Equipment Flight Programmes (muscle).
French (Électrodiagnostiques; Muscles et tendons)
conditionneur de signaux d’électromyogramme [nom masculin]
Spanish (Electrodiagnóstico; Músculos y tendones)
condicionador de señales de electromiograma [nom masculin]