English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
avionic shop
CONT: Our avionic shop will test, modify, or overhaul any navigation and communication gear you have on board.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
atelier d’électronique [nom masculin]
CONT: Notre atelier d’électronique expérimentera, modifiera ou révisera tout équipement de navigation ou de télécommunication que vous possédez à bord de votre aéronef.