English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Foreign Language School [correct]; CFFLS [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
École des langues étrangères des Forces canadiennes [correct]; ELEFC [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.