English (Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; National Accounting; Shipping and Delivery)
deliver-to location
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité nationale; Expédition et livraison)
emplacement de livraison [nom masculin]
OBS: Champ.
OBS: Source : ORACLE.