English (Private Law)
proposed location
CONT: Drawing L-M 186- illustrates the site and proposed location of the building.
French (Droit privé)
emplacement proposé [nom masculin]
CONT: Le dessin L-M 186-illustre l'emplacement proposé du bâtiment.