English (Types of Aircraft)
unmanned surveillance craft
CONT: These companies include the following: ... - Canadair: business jets, water bombers, unmanned surveillance crafts, ....
French (Types d'aéronefs)
système de reconnaissance aérienne [nom masculin]; engin de reconnaissance [nom masculin]