English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
waterlogged field
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
champ engorgé [nom masculin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
campo anegado [nom masculin]; campo encharcado [nom masculin]