English (Soil Improvement and Fertilizer Management)
winterizer nitrogen
CONT: Studies have shown that spring color and growth were superior when "winterizer" nitrogen had been used.
French (Fumure et amélioration du sol)
engrais d’automne azoté [proposition, nom masculin]