English (Language Teaching; Education Theory and Methods)
immersion patterns
OBS: French-language immersion.
French (Enseignement des langues; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
régimes d’enseignement immersif [nom masculin]; types d’enseignement immersif [nom masculin]
OBS: Enseignement immersif.