English (Education Theory and Methods; School and School-Related Administration; Educational Institutions)
dual-track school
CONT: Ours is a dual track school, with one stream of French Immersion and four to five streams of English classes per grade.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Établissements d'enseignement)
école à deux régimes pédagogiques [nom féminin]; école à deux régimes d’enseignement [nom féminin]
OBS: Enseignement immersif.