English (Language Teaching; School and School-Related Administration; Educational Institutions)
immersion centre
OBS: French-language immersion.
French (Enseignement des langues; Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Établissements d'enseignement)
centre d’immersion [nom masculin]
OBS: Enseignement immersif.