English (Citizenship and Immigration)
National CLB Agency [correct]
OBS: Teaching of English as a second language.
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
agence nationale de NCLC [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
OBS: Enseignement de l'anglais langue seconde.