English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
access to CLBA training and certification process [correct]
OBS: TESL [Teaching of English as a second language].
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
accès à la formation et au processus d’attestation aux fins de l’ENCLC [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Enseignement de l'anglais langue seconde.
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.