English (Honorary Distinctions; Education)
Prize for Excellence in Teaching at the Primary School Level [correct, Canada]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Pédagogie)
Prix d’excellence pour l'enseignement au niveau primaire [correct, Canada]