English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
e-learning consulting service [correct]; online learning consulting service [correct]
CONT: The Big Five accounting firms (in the world) are jumping into e-learning consulting services with great gusto.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
cabinet-conseil d’éducation en ligne [correct, nom masculin]; service conseil d’enseignement virtuel [correct, nom masculin]; service conseil d’apprentissage en ligne [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
servicio de consultoría sobre aprendizaje en línea [nom masculin]