English (Weapon Systems; Explosives and Pyrotechnical Materials (Industries))
ignition element loaded assembly [correct]
French (Systèmes d'armes; Explosifs et artifices (Industries))
ensemble complet de l'élément d’allumage [proposition, nom masculin]