English (Information Processing (Informatics))
digital conversion project [correct]
CONT: The numerous digital conversion projects sponsored by the federal government are making good progress, on the whole.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
projet de conversion numérique [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Dans l'ensemble, les nombreux projets de conversion numérique parrainés par le gouvernement fédéral vont bon train.