English (CBRNE Weapons)
detection and identification kit [correct]
CONT: The guard in the foreground is using a VPKhR detection and identification kit and the other guard is using what appears to be a dosimeter.
French (Armes CBRNE)
ensemble de détection et d’identification [nom masculin]