English (Scientific Research)
foil-lined cushioned transporter [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Recherche scientifique)
ensemble d’expédition rembourré et doublé aluminium [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d’une compagnie canadienne d’équipement de laboratoire.