English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
electoral law [correct]; electoral legislation [correct]
DEF: Body of electoral statutes.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
législation électorale [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Ensemble de lois électorales.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
legislación electoral [correct, nom féminin]