English (Finance)
international tax treaty [correct]
CONT: Overall, Revenue Canada administers more than 185 acts, regulations, incentives, credits, surtaxes, and international treaties.
French (Finances)
convention fiscale internationale [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Dans l'ensemble, Revenu Canada applique plus de 185 lois, règlements, incitations, crédits, surtaxes et conventions fiscales internationales.