English (Computer Programs and Programming)
programmetry [correct]
OBS: Measurement of the efficiency of a computer program or programmer.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
programmétrie [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Ensemble des techniques de mesure des performances des programmes.
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
programetría [nom féminin]