English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
rosy owl's-clover [correct]; rosy owl-clover [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orobanchaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
orthocarpe à épi feuillu [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orobanchaceae.