English (Computers and Calculators; Computer Programs and Programming)
microserver [correct]
CONT: Microservers are intended to do small, specific jobs, either within a datacentre or inside a business that perhaps can't afford or doesn't need more powerful server hardware, and they use power-efficient and affordable components to help keep costs low.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
microserveur [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Trente fois plus de serveurs dans un même volume[, ] mais bien moins de puissance par serveur, telle est l'équation des microserveurs [...]
Spanish (Computadoras y calculadoras; Programas y programación (Informática))
microservidor [correct, nom masculin]