English (Laws of the Market (Economy))
forces of demand and supply
OBS: a more satisfactory balance between the forces of demand and supply
French (Lois du marché (Économie))
forces de la demande et de l’ offre
OBS: un équilibre plus satisfaisant des forces de la demande et de l'offre BM déc. 21/66