English (Econometrics)
no-profit tangency equilibrium [correct]
OBS: The no-profit tangency equilibrium of Chamberlin's large group leaves society with the wastes of excess capacity and overdifferentiated products.
French (Économétrie)
équilibre tangentiel sans profit