English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Boxing)
ring steps [correct, pluriel]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Boxe)
escalier du ring [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Boxeo)
escalera del ring [correct, nom féminin]