English (Real Estate)
intra-muros space [correct]
CONT: While the definition of, "community" must be made by the FHBRO (Federal Heritage Buildings Review Office), suggested guidelines include the ward of a city, an entire park or the intra-muros space of a penitentiary.
French (Immobilier)
espace intra-muros [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le BEEFP [Bureau d’examen des édifices fédéraux du patrimoine] devra définir le terme "collectivité", mais on pourrait mentionner comme exemple un quartier urbain, un parc au complet ou l'espace intra-muros d’un pénitencier.