English (Aeroindustry)
clearance required to withdrew
CONT: provide the clearance required to withdrew the bottle.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
espace de dégagement [nom masculin]
OBS: obtenir l'espace de dégagement de la bouteille.
OBS: plein en oxygène.