English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Astronautics)
space advisory group [correct]; SAG [correct]
OBS: ESA [European Space Agency] continued to be an observer within the Commission's Space Advisory Group (SAG).
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.); Astronautique)
groupe ad hoc sur l'espace [nom masculin]