English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Graphic Arts and Printing)
pre-spaced [adjectif]
CONT: The letters shall be kiss-cut, pre-spaced and pre-masked.
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
préespacé [adjectif]; pré-espacé [adjectif, vieilli]; espacé au préalable [adjectif]