English (Market Prices)
advertising outsert [correct]
CONT: No more than an average of 70% of the total space in an eligible publication including all space on any inserts and outserts (enclosures), may be devoted to advertising, including advertising inserts and outserts, in the year prior to its application or the renewal of its registration ...
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
excart publicitaire [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Publicité non insérée, sous forme de dépliant ou de carton, mise avec une revue dans une enveloppe de plastique.
CONT: En moyenne, un maximum de 70% de l'espace total d’une publication admissible, incluant les encarts et les excarts(les suppléments), peut être dévolu à la publicité, y compris les encarts publicitaires et les excarts publicitaires.