English (Simulation (Cybernetic Systems))
real-space imaging [correct]
DEF: Graphics dependent on real-world coordinates;images registered with real locations.
French (Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques))
imagerie en espace réel [proposition, nom féminin]
DEF: Graphiques dépendant de coordonnées du monde réel. Images enregistrées avec des lieux réels.